Can’t wait.... 🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈
I just need many more scenes like this....♥️♥️♥️♥️
and the ladder one type..... 😍😍😍🥰🥰🥰🥰
I don’t have problem if the show.....😆
⬆️ Level up of this scene..... ☺️
🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️🥰🥰🥰🥰
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Can’t wait.... 🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈
I just need many more scenes like this....♥️♥️♥️♥️
and the ladder one type..... 😍😍😍🥰🥰🥰🥰
I don’t have problem if the show.....😆
⬆️ Level up of this scene..... ☺️
🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️🥰🥰🥰🥰
perfect gif for the situation papa birla be like kya karoon main mar jaaoun🤣
Farak itna hain baccha diaper main hai,
Papa Birla suit main hote hain 🤣
of course you don't have any problem 🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Can’t wait.... 🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈
I just need many more scenes like this....♥️♥️♥️♥️
and the ladder one type..... 😍😍😍🥰🥰🥰🥰
I don’t have problem if the show.....😆
⬆️ Level up of this scene..... ☺️
🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️🥰🥰🥰🥰
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Can’t wait.... 🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈
I just need many more scenes like this....♥️♥️♥️♥️
and the ladder one type..... 😍😍😍🥰🥰🥰🥰
I don’t have problem if the show.....😆
⬆️ Level up of this scene..... ☺️
🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️🥰🥰🥰🥰
This scene 🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️💖💖💖💖💖💖💖
Wish next time Akshu won't move 🙈🙈🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰
what yaar pranju, such a gread day without her shalkal and you got her in her favorite brinjal dress🤣
That's cuz u don't forget Aarohi voh sab jagah na hoke bhi hoti hain,
Aur Brinjal is rhyming to me, so why not use it.🤪
It was the worst day in Aarohi Goenka of Her life,
Milne wali Seat, Degree, Position aur Pati sab saath main haath se nikal gaye bechari ke 🤣
aaj mujhe samajh aaya manjari mata itne kaand kyon karti hai🤣
Phir kare hi kya bechari,
Pati bhag gaya MG ke piche,
Beta aaj nahi toh kal bhagega MG ke poti ke piche.🤣
wow ground breaking discovery pranju 🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
Farak itna hain baccha diaper main hai,
Papa Birla suit main hote hain 🤣
ye combination bahut khatarnaak hai re🤪🤪
Isse mere dono option open rehete hain,
Abhimanyu na sahi kum se kum Neil hi mil jaaye 🤣
oopss blunt nai hona shall i change it🤣
Humara confidential secret sabko nahi batana hain,
SHHHHHHH🙃😜🙊
haan haan go ahead and tease me as much as you can 🤣
Tum chidane ke liye matter bhi toh silver platter par saja ke deti ho hume🤪