please yaar not another heart attack 🤣Originally posted by: anuandavi
PR uncle pata nahi kaise sambhalenge humara itna saara pyaar.. Kahi unko heart attack na aa jaaye...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
please yaar not another heart attack 🤣Originally posted by: anuandavi
PR uncle pata nahi kaise sambhalenge humara itna saara pyaar.. Kahi unko heart attack na aa jaaye...
please yaar not another heart attack 🤣
Khushi sambhalegi nahi na.. The whole forum, twitter, the whole FD is going gaga today
today instead of abhira, harsh will trend... just wait and watch 🤣Originally posted by: anuandavi
Khushi sambhalegi nahi na.. The whole forum, twitter, the whole FD is going gaga today
today instead of abhira, harsh will trend... just wait and watch 🤣
Aur nahi to kya... He was too good today along with ofcourse our Abhimanyu ❤️❤️❤️ and Bade Papa
I was waiting for harsh ka reaction when Manish will be talking with Abhi… and I just loved his J wala attitude… 😝😝
In sabme Shefali and Dr Anand have no role at all.. Bus Rail gadi ki lambai badha rahe he
Actually they were actually human engine wali train
Train aise hoti hain, n ghusse mai smoke bhi aa raha tha, Dekh lo sab🤣
Originally posted by: anuandavi
And then he tells his brother.. Me nahi jaa sakta, aapme se koi jaakar dekho
Just awesome dialogues n dialogue delivery ussey bhi zyada awesome 😅
tum Apney laadley ko kuchh mat kehna…Apney baap ko Aarti tak nahi di (uff the hurt in his voice lol) Aur akshu key bade papa sey gale lag raha hai😂
arey at least Anand speaks... as Rits and I say, Shefali is a statue 🤣Originally posted by: anuandavi
In sabme Shefali and Dr Anand have no role at all.. Bus Rail gadi ki lambai badha rahe he