Geez! But let's wait for the episode to air. No point jumping to conclusions. 🤞🤞
Haan, waise bhi hum jo bhi conclude karte he, uska ulta hi hota he
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Geez! But let's wait for the episode to air. No point jumping to conclusions. 🤞🤞
Haan, waise bhi hum jo bhi conclude karte he, uska ulta hi hota he
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Baadme scene he.. At Goenkas.. Because costume change he and sab Goenka parivar wale he
Omg .. drama 😱😱😱😢😢😢😢😢😢😢😢😢
Abhimanyu, Bade Papa, badi ma, mimi, Vansh, Arohi, AG along with a shouting Akshara
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Because now with Manish putting conditions, Abhimanyu accepting it with his conditions and Akshara rejecting it, I dont know how the makers will address it or they will totally forget it.. Like they forgot rhe drunken night scene
I don't wanna see this 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Diya na, Abhimanyu's insecurity and Akshara trying to understand and manaofy him
Oh this is an interesting one. OK. Done. Give me some time. Will post before Monday's episode.
@Pooja, aap ka protective Abhi OS postponed until I get some good content in my head regarding the scene
thank you dear for sharing
Akshu went against manish finally 😍😍😍😍😍😍🥰🥰🥰🥰 .. abhi doesn't want to leave his mother, Akshu doesn't want to live separately 🥰🥰🥰🥰❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️..
Monday gonna be amazing 🥰🥰😍😍😍❤️🥰🥰
Oh this is an interesting one. OK. Done. Give me some time. Will post before Monday's episode.
@Pooja, aap ka protective Abhi OS postponed until I get some good content in my head regarding the scene
Yay... I will b waiting.. Do tag me