congrats Ali for becoming IF dazler🥳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
congrats Ali for becoming IF dazler🥳
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Kal mst tharak rhe the aj sab gayb be...
kya karu iss paapi 👿 work ka 🥲. Trying to get things done before the weekend.
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Kal mst tharak rhe the aj sab gayb be...
mein toh editing kar rahe hu.. picx or gifs ki..
koi hai hi nahi yaha par. or aj koi nazar bhi nahi aaya
ap hain yaha par?
hello hi
Sorry been MIA, I’m at a Kashmiri event for my old workmate’s son and I’m bored…my +1 ditched me and I’m on my own with only a couple of people I know😒 they better entertain with some bhumbroo else I’m going home
Originally posted by: arya212002
kya karu iss paapi 👿 work ka 🥲. Trying to get things done before the weekend.
sach mein yaar.. 😒
Originally posted by: arya212002
kya karu iss paapi 👿 work ka 🥲. Trying to get things done before the weekend.
Ohh... If u r busy.. Then continue... 😀😀
Hulu hulu ne kuch kha h kya...
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Ohh... If u r busy.. Then continue... 😀😀
Hulu hulu ne kuch kha h kya...
nope no synopsis yet
waise it might be Anupama warns Vanraj … aisa hi hoga
Originally posted by: arya212002
nope no synopsis yet
waise it might be Anupama warns Vanraj … aisa hi hoga
Bcz I really want his phoolo kisi mala me sir ghusaoing wala..dream.... So asked... 🤣🤣
N which another forum hina is mod..
Mera tag again gya tel lene.. 🤣🤣🤣 anuj k liye...
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Bcz I really want his phoolo kisi mala me sir ghusaoing wala..dream.... So asked... 🤣🤣
N which another forum hina is mod..
Mera tag again gya tel lene.. 🤣🤣🤣 anuj k liye...
kiya baat hai.. aj apne sona nahi hai?