Originally posted by: aishapl013
Next week is gonna be great if Aarohi doesn't create drama or
manipulates Akshu🤞
Actually we can't trust makers 🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: aishapl013
Next week is gonna be great if Aarohi doesn't create drama or
manipulates Akshu🤞
Actually we can't trust makers 🤔
I swear I'm waiting for Aarohi slap fest🤣
I hope writers bring that, qk aaj bhi itna karke koi guilt tha hi nahi uske chehre par 🤢
Originally posted by: aishapl013
I swear I'm waiting for Aarohi slap fest🤣
I hope writers bring that, qk aaj bhi itna karke koi guilt tha hi nahi uske chehre par 🤢
And I felt so bad you know when she again started blah blah blue blue for family after talking with Kairav
Come on girl ! Look at your Abhi
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
And I felt so bad you know when she again started blah blah blue blue for family after talking with Kairav
Come on girl ! Look at your Abhi
Yeh Mahan kaam inki den hain🤢
Akshu yahi seekake Badi ho rahi thi, dusari bhool gayi 😡
Yes true....
Even I cried with them..... 🤧
I was emotional because they weren’t able to express each other feelings....
I think the writers with this track are showing the understanding phase.....
At end of this phase they will be understanding each other feelings emotions and will love each other without fear of losing each other..... 🥳
🤗❤️🥰
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Yes true....
Even I cried with them..... 🤧
I was emotional because they weren’t able to express each other feelings....
I think the writers with this track are showing the understanding phase.....
At end of this phase they will be understanding each other feelings emotions and will love each other without fear of losing each other..... 🥳
🤗❤️🥰
Yeah and it's also an important part of the life.
This is just beginning. They have to go long way.
Originally posted by: aishapl013
Yeh Mahan kaam inki den hain🤢
Akshu yahi seekake Badi ho rahi thi, dusari bhool gayi 😡
Haan yr Akshu ko sikhaya What about your own daughter ?
Usse bhi kuch sikha deti 😡
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Haan yr Akshu ko sikhaya What about your own daughter ?
Usse bhi kuch sikha deti 😡
Do thappad lagati toh aaj seedhi hoti,
Bacha hua kaam voh Nani ne aakar kar diya😭
Originally posted by: aishapl013
Do thappad lagati toh aaj seedhi hoti,
Bacha hua kaam voh Nani ne aakar kar diya😭
You mean sirat's mom ?
Usne kya kiya tha ?
I haven't watched that episode
Pranju ab kahin jaana nhi🤗
Finally ham saath me online hue hai 😆
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
0