Trp 0.7
Back to back peeche jaa raha hai Trp🤢
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Trp 0.7
Back to back peeche jaa raha hai Trp🤢
Yeh wala season toh Disaster ban ne wala hai. Finite toh dur ki baat,jese tese one month hi survive karle yahi sabse badi baat hogi.
Thriller story mein aise chote chote bache FL mein aayenge toh aisa hi hoga aur fir upar se backkani bachpana harkat v jhelo FL ki.
Taakar dene wali ladki chahiye Agastya k liye,jo innocent ho par premium level ki idiot nahi pakhi jese.
Ek tarf se acha hi hai🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Lol If Paakhi’s universe aka Yug going to marry her 🤣 ( I don’t have any clue)
Agzy baby be like 😆
Paakhi's universe 🤣
Ishaan escaped 🤪

0.7 trp🤣🤣no one likes two minutes noodle shaadi and dumb dumbo dumbest FLye 0.7 Agastya ke liye h vrna Pakhi n Ishaan toh🤪
The entire channel is dubela how many times will it shut down n bring new shows nothing seems to work🤣
Originally posted by: Harshiiii45
The entire channel is dubela how many times will it shut down n bring new shows nothing seems to work🤣
Arey Rangleela is famous for throuple 🤣🤣sab ke sab shows is based on throuple 🤪
I know nowadays all shows are like that only 🤪sirf Channel Channel ka diff h kisme chlta h kisme nahi🤣Originally posted by: Sgayuiyer
Arey Rangleela is famous for throuple 🤣🤣sab ke sab shows is based on throuple 🤪
Fanaa:IMMJ's online trp is good. Check this video.