kar diya behen update. Shaant ho jao abhi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
kar diya behen update. Shaant ho jao abhi
na na bechara wasn't berating her this time... he was actually toned down..probably because the love of his life has had a heart attack 🤣
bechara ladega kiske shaath if something were to happen to Manish.
Gorilla war ka the end ho jayega
because I am waiting for PINGA 🤣Originally posted by: jollyismyname
yaar thoda to convince kar ne do....thoda pyaar se baat karne do....2 din chahiye manane me...aap ko itni jaldi kyon hai??😊
and I will never disagree with a scene about Mahima insulting aarohi 😆
Arohi ki parchai bhi nahin chahiye OT mein
Kya malum Abhi ko Dhakka DeDe while he is operating. So she can blame him for unsuccessful surgery 🤔
abhi and unsuccessful surgery not possible...manish is here to stay 🤣Originally posted by: DiamondLife
Arohi ki parchai bhi nahin chahiye OT mein
Kya malum Abhi ko Dhakka DeDe while he is operating. So she can blame him for unsuccessful surgery 🤔
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
https://twitter.com/anotheranu/status/1495909740261564421?s=20&t=nkV29NUO5NfqdJfXmHCjhg
Our lovely Pooja came to forum's rescue and she has a description for us -
"Manish suffers a heart attack after Akshara saves Abhimanyu. Dr. Abhimanyu Birla returns to the hospital to save his Bade Papa's life..."
UPDATE-
https://twitter.com/anotheranu/status/1495914861498630145?s=20&t=BgElkSL-n7O5V_gOOmiDhA
dr Abhimanyu is back 😍😍😍
arey phir se shuru......😃 abhi streesful time me no pinga....
because I am waiting for PINGA 🤣
Topic here is Harsh and Manish. Thoda sochke bolo what pinga are you referring to 🤣
joke hai behen 🤣Originally posted by: jollyismyname
arey phir se shuru......😃 abhi streesful time me no pinga....
Where did Abhir, Kiara, and Surekha Chachi go?? Abhira was not even staying with them. Why didn't she contact them about her problems?? When...
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
22