The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wow!! Just wow!! How you took care of each of the three character sketches...loved it... would love to see something like this. Sai should leave after arranging injection but we will forever be stuck in ZA drama with bhabhi cringe.
This is soo nice🥺😭😭😭
Kaash aisa kuch hota, lekin expectations ka halwa he hoga😪😪
Awesome awesome OS🤗❤️
Seriously.. injection leke aao aur gayab ho jao. Bahot ho gaya drama 👍🏼
Expectations rakhna hi chod diya hai maine 🤪
Nice story.
Now sai needs someone to knock sense to her.
She z no where responsible for virat condition.
He is only responsible for his condition . What ever he done with his full consciousness.
So true. Bechari ko itna guilt de diya hai ki she can't think straight👎🏼
This is sai wants to do now...virat did everything knowing the consequences..and the chavan gang is ungrateful.. why to stay there...build your career...God will give you a good partner to move on
Honestly even though its a fictional story the way they have shown mental abuse and physical torture of sai is not acceptable.
I know.. Fiction ke naam pe kitna kuch dikha diya hai 👎🏼