Wohi toh. I don't think so they are stuck in some jungle. Accha is it by chance RaJita's room? Maybe someone's room in Alhawat house
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Wohi toh. I don't think so they are stuck in some jungle. Accha is it by chance RaJita's room? Maybe someone's room in Alhawat house
Originally posted by: Eemasnia
i hope sachme jangal me mangal mil jaye after they both confess☺️but jungal me itna acha room😳
Mujhe nahi chahiye itna jaldi confession! 😭
I am okay with jungle mai mangal though! 🌚
Originally posted by: Physics_girl
No idea but it was so funny 🤣😂.
Shayad gharwalon ne unn dono k harkaton se pareshan hoke kahi bhej d🤣🤣🤣
Inke abhi waale harkato se to khus honge, pareshan kyun! 🤣
Originally posted by: Mysterylushes
Wohi toh. I don't think so they are stuck in some jungle. Accha is it by chance RaJita's room? Maybe someone's room in Alhawat house
The wallpaper looks diff to me.. Even the furniture and painting! Or is it just the light playing tricks?
The wallpaper looks diff to me.. Even the furniture and painting! Or is it just the light playing tricks?
they r obviously shooting in the same set but m confused r meet^2 out of AH n somewhere else not jungle ofcource 😆
Originally posted by: Eemasnia
they r obviously shooting in the same set but m confused r meet^2 out of AH n somewhere else not jungle ofcource 😆
Haan jungle hota to hut milta ITV ke hisab se.. But where are they!! 🤣
Koi to kuch hint do! 😈
Haan jungle hota to hut milta ITV ke hisab se.. But where are they!! 🤣
Koi to kuch hint do! 😈
actually ab waise bhi hum predict nahi karsakte 😆
Aur ye chee bhi nahi de raha, na precap na epi! 😭
Haan toh khusi se bhej diye honge🤣