she is a complex character yaar 🤣
Ohhh ok but wasnt abhi complex character🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
she is a complex character yaar 🤣
Ohhh ok but wasnt abhi complex character🤣
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
please not logic in itv shows.....
Kaira ko ek hi cell mein dala tha....
Toh agar Abhi ke saath Akshu bhi lock up hogi toh RS ek hi cell mein dalenghe.... 🙈🙈🙈🙈♥️♥️♥️♥️
RS ek aur cell nahi afford kar sakta....
🤣
Yaar I heard rumor if RS don't have budget we might see Abhiras very simple Shaadi or they might show them just marrying in temple because of all stress
i can assure you that if that scene comes you will be the first one to praise itI don't want this but if you want it, I will bare it 🤣
Na yaar aisa nahi hoga.....rs itna gareeb bhi nahi hua hai ...
bas yehi bacha jaiOriginally posted by: Harshadfan21
Yaar I heard rumor if RS don't have budget we might see Abhiras very simple Shaadi or they might show them just marrying in temple because of all stress
abhi itna bhi gareeb nai hua RS
nahi nisha this is impossible 🤣 all of his TRPs come in through the shaadi track...Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Yaar I heard rumor if RS don't have budget we might see Abhiras very simple Shaadi or they might show them just marrying in temple because of all stress
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Yaar I heard rumor if RS don't have budget we might see Abhiras very simple Shaadi or they might show them just marrying in temple because of all stress
🙈 Not possible,, yrkkh is so about grand marriage, functions and all + Trp is hight , means more money😍😍😍
what a beautiful edit 🤗
arey both are 🤣