Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
jiggy off topic but mje lgta h k kl wala Aankh maarey sequence in dono ne khud choreographed kia ta …
I found some of the steps from their reels..
It was similar to the reel infront of pool right?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
jiggy off topic but mje lgta h k kl wala Aankh maarey sequence in dono ne khud choreographed kia ta …
I found some of the steps from their reels..
It was similar to the reel infront of pool right?
ha mai puchne wali ti how come you wake up this early?
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
ye manushi kyu aa gyi wapas montage pr? 🤔
Ye purana hai.. TV pe only Meety in on montage!
yeah a few of the steps … even that ghana kasoota wala b.. actually I saw steps from almost every reel they made in rajasthan…
NOT A WU!
Boys will get drunk more and then discuss married life.. Hoshiyaar jiju will say Masoom di doesn't let him touch her anymore.. Deep will warn Meetwu to make love to his wifey soon else she will leave him.. Meetwu will confess kick and uska majak banega.. 🤣
Meetwu will decide to talk to Meety abt the T part once he is home.. 🤣 Yahan ladki waiting to talk abt 1st kiss.. 😭 Dunno how but both end up kissing..
Subah Meetwu remembers kiss and kick and runs away! He will run to Deep to get saved from Meety.. 🤣
Meety will go to bhabi but won't be able to talk infront of bhaiya.. 🤭
I like this even more🤭. Sorry Nikki😁
no need .. even I liked this one more …👍🏼
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
ha mai puchne wali ti how come you wake up this early?
Bachpan se.. 🤣
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
yeah a few of the steps … even that ghana kasoota wala b.. actually I saw steps from almost every reel they made in rajasthan…
Aaj kal to aur reels bhi nahi aate.. 😭🤧
Areh ghanta. Ek epi bank nahi hain Kya reel shoot karenga
ajkl wo episode me live reel bna re h .. mje lgta h khud hi choreography krte h sare sequences ki..🤣