Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Yaar abhi..toh french 🍟 🥤 🍔 maang raha hai...tu dukhi ho rahi hai
Usne to masala soda and burger bhi maanga he... Bus banane jaa rahi hoon, jail me de kar aoongi
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Yaar abhi..toh french 🍟 🥤 🍔 maang raha hai...tu dukhi ho rahi hai
Usne to masala soda and burger bhi maanga he... Bus banane jaa rahi hoon, jail me de kar aoongi
mee too, it was paisa wasool episode🤣in that case, I am a TRP aunty for today 🤣
😡itni smart and intelligent and beautiful Hai to koi bhi mil jayega...why doesn't she go look and find one...at least woh to khud kar sakti hai na...they have freedom so if you dont want to be alone...do something...sabki band mat bajao....jealous woman..
same...I also haven't watched...and not watching...going back to Ak dream wala epi...entertainment chahiye..😃
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Love u gals, but Abhimanyu k liye police aayi, ye mujhe hazam hi nahi ho rahi..
Are relax karo
aaj bichde hain kal fir mile
aaj roothe to kal fir mane
zindagi ki yehi reet hai haar ke baad hi jeet hai❤️❤️❤️❤️
I think if there were bichhadte we would have been fine...yeah police wala matter bahut bada kaand ho gaya..
he is not a sadak chaap Romeo....cant treat any one like that...thats why its hurting more then separation...
Omg
I’m finally watching the episode
wth is happening
AG is telling akshu why haven’t you left abhi …why will she…khud toh was cheating on his wife
enough said 🤣
sach mein. Tu aaru main Akshu 💔
Originally posted by: jolly_fl
😡itni smart and intelligent and beautiful Hai to koi bhi mil jayega...why doesn't she go look and find one...at least woh to khud kar sakti hai na...they have freedom so if you dont want to be alone...do something...sabki band mat bajao....jealous woman..
So true wo smart of intelligent bhi apne head mein hi hai warna she is dumb to another level
Look at aarohi standing there smug lol waiting for the moment when karma would come for this vile character
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
2