Originally posted by: arya212002
It was a beautiful episode absolutely 😍😍😍🥰🥰🥰🥰..
Pyaar pyaar pyaar 🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰😍😍
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: arya212002
It was a beautiful episode absolutely 😍😍😍🥰🥰🥰🥰..
Pyaar pyaar pyaar 🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰😍😍
Sabse badi cheej confession shanti se complete bhi hua and next day morning tak bhi shanti h koi khalal nahi pada😳
kaunsa serial mein dikhaya yeh? really aesa hua? koi kaand nahi hua?
sha house say kisi ka phone nahi aya? kisi ko pet dard k liye marham nahi chahye tha?
Didnt watch yet but seeing all the pics in twitter, I am really excited for the next day after confession like how will they behave and all that 😂😂❤
Abe what u r waiting for.. Go Run n watch d epi... Tu to aj gai beta clg.. Me maan ko hi yaad kregi..
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
I am glad there were no interruptions or half baked confession, misunderstanding etc etc. I cant believe they both walked back to their homes hand in hand❤️
Did he go on his knees?
he collapsed in happiness… the extreme happiness and your legs feel giddy and fall on knees woh wala tha
tera pyaar pyaar pyaar kaddu maar🎃🎃🎃🤣🤣
lo itne pyaar say kha liya. cake ki holi nahi kheli?😆
Originally posted by: arya212002
he collapsed in happiness… the extreme happiness and your legs feel giddy and fall on knees woh wala tha
Yeahhh... Arya uske jaise me bhi pagl ho gyi hi.. Me epi phirse dekh k aau...? 🤣😍😍😍
Originally posted by: arya212002
he collapsed in happiness… the extreme happiness and your legs feel giddy and fall on knees woh wala tha
yaar duet version play kiya... . those flashbacks☺️
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Yeahhh... Arya uske jaise me bhi pagl ho gyi hi.. Me epi phirse dekh k aau...? 🤣😍😍😍
yahi ruk baad mein dekh lena...
haanji madam kuch nahi hua sab shanti se hua 😆
kaunsa serial mein dikhaya yeh? really aesa hua? koi kaand nahi hua?
sha house say kisi ka phone nahi aya? kisi ko pet dard k liye marham nahi chahye tha?
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14