maybe. social media blurs out everything now so baatein bahut jaldi cvs tak pahunch jati hai 🤣Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
lol Yeah I saw that…but I read here before that…unless I’ve gone senile lol
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
maybe. social media blurs out everything now so baatein bahut jaldi cvs tak pahunch jati hai 🤣Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
lol Yeah I saw that…but I read here before that…unless I’ve gone senile lol
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
maybe. social media blurs out everything now so baatein bahut jaldi cvs tak pahunch jati hai 🤣
matlab pehle abhi ki skin smooth lagi lol then half naked ugly cupid then gorilla reference
Mental
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
maybe. social media blurs out everything now so baatein bahut jaldi cvs tak pahunch jati hai 🤣
Hopefully ussase jaldi kuch sikh bhi jaye aur yeh unka seperation ka Raita jaldi se samete 😭
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
meanness ki dukaan!
Aarohi is back.....
I knew she will never change.....
I never trusted her....
She is not only separating Abhira but also Kaisha.... The brother she claims to love.....
🤷🏻♀️
one nice episode finally!!
thanks for the tag ❤️
thank you soul sister 🤗
Manjiri and Akshu scene was emotional ❤️