maybe. social media blurs out everything now so baatein bahut jaldi cvs tak pahunch jati hai 🤣Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
lol Yeah I saw that…but I read here before that…unless I’ve gone senile lol
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
maybe. social media blurs out everything now so baatein bahut jaldi cvs tak pahunch jati hai 🤣Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
lol Yeah I saw that…but I read here before that…unless I’ve gone senile lol
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
maybe. social media blurs out everything now so baatein bahut jaldi cvs tak pahunch jati hai 🤣
matlab pehle abhi ki skin smooth lagi lol then half naked ugly cupid then gorilla reference
Mental
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
maybe. social media blurs out everything now so baatein bahut jaldi cvs tak pahunch jati hai 🤣
Hopefully ussase jaldi kuch sikh bhi jaye aur yeh unka seperation ka Raita jaldi se samete 😭
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
meanness ki dukaan!
Aarohi is back.....
I knew she will never change.....
I never trusted her....
She is not only separating Abhira but also Kaisha.... The brother she claims to love.....
🤷🏻♀️
one nice episode finally!!
thanks for the tag ❤️
thank you soul sister 🤗
Manjiri and Akshu scene was emotional ❤️