I understand..
I have stopped taking it seriously to protect my sanity .. most of my replies are sarcastic 🤣🤣
Abhi bhi show chodne ki stage nahi hai
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I understand..
I have stopped taking it seriously to protect my sanity .. most of my replies are sarcastic 🤣🤣
Abhi bhi show chodne ki stage nahi hai
I understand..
I have stopped taking it seriously to protect my sanity .. most of my replies are sarcastic 🤣🤣
Abhi bhi show chodne ki stage nahi hai
Well said and well done.
I feel like telling to all who are bashing the characters in the show. Are baba, this is a make believe world. Don't take it so seriously!
The reason why I left watching the show is my host's family prefers watching something else at the same time.
I watch on hotstar at my leisure.
For the same reason I have not taken subscription... Ispe kya Paisa waste karna.😆
Watch it in clips on insta 😂
v ki uthne ka intezar hai. Shayd tab show chod du 🤣
I have my own doubts. How can anyone sleep on camera?
I have been to a couple of shoots for other serials. The glaring lights, people moving about, chatting, talking...in general no privacy. Aise main koi kaise so sakta hain?
Aur kisiko murde ki acting karna pada to...gone case. Cant move a muscle in the body, cant twitch eyelids, nostrils, nothing. Badi mushkil hain!
You've been to shoots? Hope you don't mind asking... Are you involved in the entertainment industry?
Originally posted by: Lady_Macbeth
You've been to shoots? Hope you don't mind asking... Are you involved in the entertainment industry?
Yes. But not directly.
I was involved in shooting of some episodes of another serial as a part of their creatives. As a part of summer project. I think that answers your query.
Sorry....didn't get you 😛