Hola Buddies
Isse aur kya chahiye?
Chahiye na.... Kachori .... Yumm yumm....
Naariyal pani.....very good for health.... But Abhi did not get it ... 😡
Kaisha ....hayeee.... That fall and catch.....And coconut cookies kairavs favourite... Oh hoo....
Hola Buddies
Isse aur kya chahiye?
Chahiye na.... Kachori .... Yumm yumm....
Naariyal pani.....very good for health.... But Abhi did not get it ... 😡
Kaisha ....hayeee.... That fall and catch.....And coconut cookies kairavs favourite... Oh hoo....
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
That cupid boy ko maanna padega..... Very good archer ha.... Perfect bullseye.... Kitna bhi katharnaak kyun na banaya isko.... He did his job well as cupid archer.....
Wohooo coffee date of vansh and reen......
And Arohi..... Poor girl..... Sabh iske saamne Valentines day..... Yeh kya hogaya..... 
I loved the episode.....Manjari was damn sweet....
Abhi bahuth tez padletha hey.... Wah.... Appreaciate mr.Bhudhu ram.....kya planning ki hey.....
So tomorrow dance and Manish ki thandav on.... Get ready guys....
Harsh might join in.....
Happy Thursday all 🤗
Today Abhi won my heart with this gesture. Manjari is outstanding today👏
Btw acha hai abhi Nariyal pani leke aaya nhi wrna Akshu vo hi fodti uske sir pe 🤣
OMG!!! this is hilarious! Love it!
❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️to infinity ♾️......
thanks for the tag dear 🤗 hilarious and amazing as usual ❤️Originally posted by: Amru4krish
Few more tags
More of those tags ..... Yey yey
I LOVE YOU AMRU 🤪
ARE YOU READY FOR MY ARROW

Oh no.....ithna katharnak arrow.... Promise me u will nariyal pani.... 😆
I too love you Amru 🥰, but not today's epsiode.
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWNR6DeCPS-/ Ar tells he doesn't drink water He tells her he is doing it as bua ji is keeping nazar on them Abheera...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DYLeIvnimWg/?img_index=2 igsh=MTNybHNtaTQwZWN6MQ== Abheera comes home from road Ar is cleaning his car it seems...
13