Poll
Who we still see in Saree today?
Let's vote everyone. Sorry I don't know how to edit that question but there is typo there.
Please consider None as Sirats ghost option 🤣🤣🤣 as I can't edit this post.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Subah maine shadow nahi dekha 😆 maine socha abhi ayega and thoght abhi maa ki cheezein karke kya karega.. 😂 phir kisine kaha ki woh manjari thi phir theek se dekha it looked like manjari 😆but ye nahi patha ye romance ke beech kya karegi 🤣
Manjari mata ... She was wearing same saree on insta post too 😀
Mimi lulu 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
Subah maine shadow nahi dekha 😆 maine socha abhi ayega and thoght abhi maa ki cheezein karke kya karega.. 😂 phir kisine kaha ki woh manjari thi phir theek se dekha it looked like manjari 😆but ye nahi patha ye romance ke beech kya karegi 🤣
Oh confirm ho gya woh Manjiri hai
Abhi in frock just for you 🤣
Abhi in frock just for you 🤣
I will sue you 🤣🤣🥳
Akshu ki bs 2 real mom h..ek Naira mom..or Mimilulu
Agr mimilulu se ye hak chheena toh is bar vo pkka aag lga degi🤪
I know Akshu ki mumma kehlane ka copyright mimilulu ke paas h
But still this time it is Manjari maata 😟😟😟
Manjari…then she will give some soppy maa waala dialogue …drowning v day in akshu’s tears