Poll
Was Piya fair when she kept dating Jeh even after getting her memory back
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
haan haan kyun nahi 🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
That's why it has more importance than the other two options which are present🤣
correct so mene use short me ametz repeat bola. Vo insan avle ametz nahi vampire vale 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
That Abhiya were just nice to look at 🤣 they had nothing to call a functional relationship 🤣
all that glitters is not gold 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
they were not as loyal as chandeena. Angad had thing for misha then he dated t ka minion ruhi dated shankar 🤣
Haan par wo ek doosre ko date karne se pehle tha 🤣 aur rahi baat Shankar aur minion ko date karne ki to wo ladai ke baad jealousy game ka part keh sakte hai 🤣
by that standard abhay doodh ka dhula he 🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Haan par wo ek doosre ko date karne se pehle tha 🤣 aur rahi baat Shankar aur minion ko date karne ki to wo ladai ke baad jealousy game ka part keh sakte hai 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
That Abhiya were just nice to look at 🤣 they had nothing to call a functional relationship 🤣
all that glitters is not gold 🤣
I hope ab ispe koi hungama nahi hoga yaha 🤣
🍿🍿😎🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
correct so mene use short me ametz repeat bola. Vo insan avle ametz nahi vampire vale 🤣
Ametz didn’t seem that bad 🤣 but you’re probably right 🤣
i highly doubt it. Ye poll was meant to bring the secret voter out but ab mujhe serious doubts he 🤣
She’s too busy with that 🤢 post 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
by that standard abhay doodh ka dhula he 🤣
Nahi uske motives alag the so usko clean chit nahi de sakte hai 🤣
mukhe to vampire vale ametz bad hi lagte he. Jealousy and obsession ki height 🤣