I don't know about that, but for a change, I thought this reel was funny. 😆
i never watch the reel lol poor gaumdev lovers lol
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I don't know about that, but for a change, I thought this reel was funny. 😆
i never watch the reel lol poor gaumdev lovers lol
Nhi trust me Prema di, as soon as I open my phone in morning your LUs are the first thing that I see, and then decide to watch or not to watch. I wasn't trolling you😭
Originally posted by: manny136
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CZ8hM26FqB-/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
are these clothes from an old scene or upcoming??
Isi liye Inka store chl nhi rha 🤣
Koi fayda nahi hai. This girl is blind as a bat when it comes to Shiva. 🤪
Whenever I see her username of TT, I immediately scroll quicker, so that I don't accidentally read it. 😆
This is the kind of precaution we need to keep ourselves sane🤪
The writers have made show so bad
They had so many tracks to explore which they mixed and there's no such interesting track in the show 😔
All they showed us was babhi bhakti, babhi ka Bacha, ShiVi misunderstanding and divorce
When they reunited they even didn't gave us romantic scenes
The romantic was also just lollipops that also hand touching and all
They just showed us lots of fights only, no communication at all
When they communicated also they talk about only babhima🤢
The show is totally mess
I had a great hope with loan kaand but 👎🏼
Har baar mai apne aap ko bolti hu ye last kaand hai iske baad mai ps dekhna choddh dungi hamesha k liye jaise hi ye kaand khatam ho jayega
Or uske baad yaad aata hai yaha par kaand khatam hi nahi hote ulta naye or kaand khul jata hai or purane wale bandh karna bhul jaate hai 🙃
How dare sp not use the most brilliant mature leads of this show and instead use the sidey divorced couple for their V day post lol
Originally posted by: manny136
How dare sp not use the most brilliant mature leads of this show and instead use the sidey divorced couple for their V day post lol
Oh God!! The burn!! 🤣
Savage, Manny!!
Any update about kickass story.........