

Please abide by the IF Rules & Regulations at all times.
No bashing of actors or discussing their personal lives. This EDT is only for Episode Discussion!
Permission given by the Channel Mod; Mnx12


Please abide by the IF Rules & Regulations at all times.
No bashing of actors or discussing their personal lives. This EDT is only for Episode Discussion!
Permission given by the Channel Mod; Mnx12
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
EDT #1 EDT #2 EDT #3 EDT #4 EDT #5
EDT #6 EDT #7 EDT #8 EDT #9 EDT#10
EDT#11 EDT#12 EDT#13 EDT#14 EDT#15
EDT#16 EDT#17 EDT#18 EDT#19 EDT#20
EDT#21 EDT #22 EDT#23 EDT#24 EDT#25
EDT#26 EDT#27 EDT#28 EDT#29 EDT#30
EDT#31 EDT#32 EDT#33 EDT#34 EDT#35
EDT#36 EDT#37 EDT#38 EDT#39 EDT#40
EDT#41 EDT#42 EDT#43 EDT#44 EDT#45
EDT#46 EDT#47 EDT#48 EDT#49 EDT#50
Sach bata rahi hu Fire , maine J ka reaction dekha hi nahi tha , I watched it after posting😭
It's ok , it'll help you stay prepared for the episode🤣

Happy valentine's day everyone aa jao idhar.🤗
Originally posted by: 08_maria
Sach bata rahi hu Fire , maine J ka reaction dekha hi nahi tha , I watched it after posting😭
It's ok , it'll help you stay prepared for the episode🤣
Kya hua...?I dont wanna watch
Originally posted by: 08_maria
Sach bata rahi hu Fire , maine J ka reaction dekha hi nahi tha , I watched it after posting😭
It's ok , it'll help you stay prepared for the episode🤣
Koi na aaj V day hai ja maaf kia. Saala cheekti chudail.🤢 I'm already prepared fatejo ke comedy ka sahara hai. Ankii boi hai na with his moves🤣
J drama as usual expected hai. She asking g mummy to prepare something for fatejo date and rest to help etc taaki date kharaab na ho. This looks like before dance and J thinks they can't have proper date😆 isse kya hi pata hai chod tu mat dekh ye not worth it. Maine dekha post nahi kiya. Bechari Maria ne bina dekhe post kar dia. Hum fatejo se kush ho lenge episode main. Added bonus main if mahi sim get some proof tho balle balle.
FaTejo is written in that Gift kept on the table 🤣 and that carriage has PriyAnkit offscreen pic 🤣 Kunjoos kahin ke
and that pic is from a reel made during first wedding promoOriginally posted by: Ashi_Naksh
FaTejo is written in that Gift kept on the table 🤣 and that carriage has PriyAnkit offscreen pic 🤣 Kunjoos kahin ke
I just hope they don't show Fateh arranging all those🤣
Also , I love the way Fateh is standing here , puppy hi lag raha hai😆
Originally posted by: 08_maria
and that pic is from a reel made during first wedding promo
I just hope they don't show Fateh arranging all those🤣
Also , I love the way Fateh is standing here , puppy hi lag raha hai😆
Kanjoos tho ye log hai hi. But this time fans ko atleast kushi milegi their gifts r featuring on show. Kuch tho fayda hua unhe. Warna inke editors tho gupla karte rehte hai. Kisi ka dream kisi aur ki fb main. And fatejo ka pic J ke paas jalane ko blow up karke same one in fatehs phone.😆
Ankit ka body language suited hai for this sequence😆 Cute boy.