Sha 😂
Baap ko dikkat hai, Pita bhi marenge to nahi 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sha 😂
Baap ko dikkat hai, Pita bhi marenge to nahi 😂
Kavi reposted as story
Mujhe to yeh cute and hilarious, dono laga ❤️😂
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CZ6PfB0jKG9/?utm_medium=copy_link
Kuch bhi bolta hai yeh😂
Originally posted by: iAmSphere
Kavi reposted as story
Mujhe to yeh cute and hilarious, dono laga ❤️😂
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CZ6PfB0jKG9/?utm_medium=copy_link
Really well made VM❤️
Gosh, Ayeshu, tum itni mushkil requests kyun deti ho? I was trying at my hand at the comedy of errors waala OS because I am on a roll today. It's so hard. I am trying to make them confused but it's so hard!
Tum kuch easy sa nahi soch sakti ho?
Vampire ya leech mein se chun lo nickname. Kyunki tumhaari request ne mera khoon choos liya hai.
Originally posted by: NoeticLife
Gosh, Ayeshu, tum itni mushkil requests kyun deti ho? I was trying at my hand at the comedy of errors waala OS because I am on a roll today. It's so hard. I am trying to make them confused but it's so hard!
Tum kuch easy sa nahi soch sakti ho?
Vampire ya leech mein se chun lo nickname. Kyunki tumhaari request ne mera khoon choos liya hai.
koi nahi..usse baad main likh dena..paper dance wali likh do pehle as Valentine Special😏
I am really missing ShaRi interview..last interview woh kite wale episode ka tha..😕
Kal Valentine Special hi koi interview de dete dono ka ek saath 😕
If you don't love me the most after I am done with this Comedy of Errors waala OS, I would never write anything else for you.
Kitni mehnat lag rahi hai. I am literally sweating.
Originally posted by: NoeticLife
If you don't love me the most after I am done with this Comedy of Errors waala OS, I would never write anything else for you.
Kitni mehnat lag rahi hai. I am literally sweating.
Advance main hi ❤️🌹😏
I am done... Almost. Bas ek baar padhkar grammar check karni hai. Baad mein post karoon ya abhi?
Maine try kara but I really, really hate it. I can't do comedy but I tried. It's more of a mess than funny... I think.