Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Ab soch rahi hu ki accha hua tuney deadline miss kar diya,warna humaari toh koi izzat hi nhi reh jaati🤣🤣
Which izzat are you talking about ?🤣 Don't you remember that you killed Ashley?🤣 Maar diya uss bechari ko🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Ab soch rahi hu ki accha hua tuney deadline miss kar diya,warna humaari toh koi izzat hi nhi reh jaati🤣🤣
Which izzat are you talking about ?🤣 Don't you remember that you killed Ashley?🤣 Maar diya uss bechari ko🤣
We decided to take it a step further and accidentally on purpose three galat likh diya 😎😎😎
@Ragazza_dolce - I'm coming to you for lessons in the dark art of spin 😆
Let's take 1 minute to stare at ASR
Bohat kam time mila hai iss mushkil round ke liye
That's good😆
Shreya was askinf and answering herself 🤣🤣🤣
And if you add some of your beautiful ArHi edits, Maria, we can stare some more
Originally posted by: x.titli.x
Which izzat are you talking about ?🤣 Don't you remember that you killed Ashley?🤣 Maar diya uss bechari ko🤣
Yeh duniyaaaaa,
Yeh mehfillllll,
Shreya ke kaam ki nhi,mere kaam ki nhi...
🥺...
Tuney bola ki let you know if anything's funnier than it...
Sowwyyy😭
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Tuney bola ki let you know if anything's funnier than it...
Sowwyyy😭
I make joke of my life so that nobody else does 😆 talk about yours