Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
Papa ki pari or Meet Hooda….🤣 ye to galat h bhai… 🤣 Papa ka sher bachcha bolna ta … pari ni…🤣
She is papa ki pari but pati ki Sherni 😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
Papa ki pari or Meet Hooda….🤣 ye to galat h bhai… 🤣 Papa ka sher bachcha bolna ta … pari ni…🤣
She is papa ki pari but pati ki Sherni 😂
Nikki Trust Nikki …🤣 Waise we can end this confusion.. spelling change kr lete h…
There are three possibilities- Nikki, Nikky, Nicky
On-screen off screen dono story hum saath mai enjoy kar lenge.🤭
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
Nikki Trust Nikki …🤣 Waise we can end this confusion.. spelling change kr lete h…
There are three possibilities- Nikki, Nikky, Nicky
ChatterNikki ya CNikki😝.
Would it offend you?
Tag hi nahi hua🤣 dusri Nikki
Originally posted by: Physics_girl
ChatterNikki ya CNikki😝.
Would it offend you?
Tag hi nahi hua🤣 dusri Nikki
Tag nahi hua
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
Nikki Trust Nikki …🤣 Waise we can end this confusion.. spelling change kr lete h…
There are three possibilities- Nikki, Nikky, Nicky
Isliye age puchte waqt ussdin you were confused na?
Now I understand 😂
This two are so fun😂 https://www.instagram.com/reel/CZ6rQmWNm_8/?utm_medium=copy_link
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
Nikki Trust Nikki …🤣 Waise we can end this confusion.. spelling change kr lete h…
There are three possibilities- Nikki, Nikky, Nicky
Nikki yaaaar tag khol do na apna☺️
main aise hi sbko reply kr deti hu Tasnia … you don’t worry… I won’t miss your post…. 👍🏼
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
Nikki Trust Nikki …🤣 Waise we can end this confusion.. spelling change kr lete h…
There are three possibilities- Nikki, Nikky, Nicky
Khol de please🥺.
Trying to be soft like MH to MA during chai request 🤣