Chingistan is son of china+pakistan (unke hisaab se 😂😂)
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Chingistan is son of china+pakistan (unke hisaab se 😂😂)
What a critic review !!! 😱😱😱😱😱😍😍😍😍😍
https://twitter.com/jee_rubinav/status/1492762514257440772?t=CDAa7JQyJa7NwyD8moSDYw&s=19
Mujhe iss wali N6 ka imdb ratings 9.5+ dekhna hai 🌚🌚
15-20 minutes se dekh rahi thi
Naagin aayi hi nahi
Finally aa gayi😆
This scenario is weird
I want to know how many of these people would've given this 5 star review agar a new comer conventionally average looking Naagin was casted
Originally posted by: aastha12345
This scenario is weird
I want to you how many of these people would've given this 5 star review agar a new comer conventionally average looking Naagin was casted
Koi bhi nhi
Woh newbie chhodo agr teja/simbaa bb karte nhi naa koi itna hype bhi nhi karta 😒😒
Yeh sab bb ke fans hai
Hum bhi de de kya 10/10 imdb pe 🌚🌚
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Koi bhi nhi
Woh newbie chhodo agr teja/simbaa bb karte nhi naa koi itna hype bhi nhi karta 😒😒
Yeh sab bb ke fans hai
They are fighting with Pratik Karan fans. This makes it clear that there's NO actual review by anybody. Its actually their hate towards their opponent which is coming out as an appreciation. But in actual its just few kids are fighting in a classroom where there is no teacher.
Can Teja fans surpass this like ratio. 😎
https://twitter.com/NetflixIndia/status/1491689594055950337?t=3xdKCd9_dae8QMzwpP_p5g&s=19
Can Teja fans surpass this like ratio. 😎
https://twitter.com/NetflixIndia/status/1491689594055950337?t=3xdKCd9_dae8QMzwpP_p5g&s=19
Neon abhi itna jada mat hype karo warna isko "Gehraiyon" me jaane me tym nhi lagega 🌚🌚