same mera dimag bhi ghoom gaya show dekh k 🤣🤣
Dr. Ka sara credit Naagin kha gaye 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
same mera dimag bhi ghoom gaya show dekh k 🤣🤣
Dr. Ka sara credit Naagin kha gaye 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
same mera dimag bhi ghoom gaya show dekh k 🤣🤣
Dr. Ka sara credit Naagin kha gaye 🤣
Did it look like 130 crore was spent on it? 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
snake charmers were smiling seeing her sexy back 🤣🤣
*is it my imagination?*🤣🤣
Snake charming the snake charmers 🤣 what a role reversal
130cr 😲🤣🤣 what a joke 🤣
aise sexy back dekh k koi bhi khush ho jayega 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
130cr 😲🤣🤣 what a joke 🤣
Oh you didn’t know about the budget? 🤣 Ekta said if this show flops she will shut down the franchise 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
aise sexy back dekh k koi bhi khush ho jayega 🤣🤣
bhediya boy bhi khush hua tha kuch saal pehle🤣 🤣
The scientist was talking to Sheshnaag 🤣🤣
Ah yeh kaunsa naag hai? 🤣🤪
hey bhagwan , Ekta ko shakti do show band krne ki 🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Oh you didn’t know about the budget? 🤣 Ekta said if this show flops she will shut down the franchise 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k