ahaaan Minko playin with us😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ahaaan Minko playin with us😆
atleast ye shuru karne se pehle to kuch imagine karle Fateh 😭Originally posted by: FIREMYSOUL
Wat they practiced
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CZuewe9L1jD/?utm_medium=copy_link
And wat we get coz inki laadli ko yahan bhi importance dena hai with rassi romance😡
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CZ4VmklqYbG/?utm_medium=copy_link
Originally posted by: FIREMYSOUL
Wat they practiced
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CZuewe9L1jD/?utm_medium=copy_link
And wat we get coz inki laadli ko yahan bhi importance dena hai with rassi romance😡
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CZ4VmklqYbG/?utm_medium=copy_link
I'm not concerned with that... Why would they just make them practice more... Anki boi is already conscious about dance... Upar se they're both tired... Why f with them?
I'd have been more worried if the romance was real. They need to have some talks, convos etc in private before aashiqi
Was jasmines tears and regret real today? It felt like rupi effected her but she will be back to evilness on Monday
In a very weird way, papa sandhu is the only one who's any affect on her. One day when he drags her outta parlor, back then too she was numb for a moment. Otherwise she isn't moved by anyone anymore.
Makers J ko bhi fatejo ke saath naachne dete , a threesome dance🤢
How are you feeling today
Hope ur exams went well 🤗
Any word on what the HOD did with tht teacher? 😡
he is the only one showing how her actions are affecting him , baaki saare sirf ise lecture dete hai along with Tejo! No one tells how she is hurting others emotions , no one puts them as raw as papa sandhu , Tejo aaj kal thoda bohot bol rahi hai though ! He is someone who doesn't consider J as a 'bachi' , iske liye ye beti hi hai , varna including satti and bebe , fatejo ne bhi ise bachi hi consider kiya tha!Originally posted by: Bluekohl
In a very weird way, papa sandhu is the only one who's any affect on her. One day when he drags her outta parlor, back then too she was numb for a moment. Otherwise she isn't moved by anyone anymore.
Originally posted by: 08_maria
about priyankit😆
when asked about co-star crush , Ankit said Priyanka is his best buddy so kuch ho nahi sakta ,ab ye ladki ne ye reel dala so we were just talking about how this will be taken as a hint by the shippers , ab ye hint de rahi hai ya nahi god knows but she's witty , ache se khel leti hai fans ke saath🤣
Fans ke saath acha khel lete hai ye dono😆