mahima will turn her against abhira....all thanks to Anisha...and mute bhaiya
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(191/ 3*)( Mohan 50*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
mahima will turn her against abhira....all thanks to Anisha...and mute bhaiya
Aapki beti ke lakshan report Karne.
I loved today’s episode n precap
So fast- paced n Anisha was mostly quiet thank God…her dialogue delivery is terrible …Abhimanyu’s concern for akshara is so adorable…bike scene…harsh n manish’s scdne was also quite fun…n Parth gained my respect today by standing up against the three bullies n then thank God someone told mahima to take onus for her bs upbringing but the funny thing is her own husband is saying that…kamaal hai…upbringing kya bas wife ki responsibility hai…how sexist n regressive…not saying I’m surprised but still regressive…n I’m super glad abhi got physical with Kairav …lagey haath ek thappad bhi laga dena tha…waah kamaal hai…yeh kaisey love hai…khair I think abhi n akshu relationship dynamic will be super interesting for the next few episodes…can’t wait
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Lekin Aarohi mein itna change is totally unbelievable 🤣🤣🤣...aaj Akshu ka belly button Kitna expose hora tha... Did you notice? 🤣🤣🤣
ladder scene mein bhi exposed tha lol
Ladder scene mein Nazar sirf Abhi pe thi 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
I loved today’s episode n precap
So fast- paced n Anisha was mostly quiet thank God…her dialogue delivery is terrible …Abhimanyu’s concern for akshara is so adorable…bike scene…harsh n manish’s scdne was also quite fun…n Parth gained my respect today by standing up against the three bullies n then thank God someone told mahima to take onus for her bs upbringing but the funny thing is her own husband is saying that…kamaal hai…upbringing kya bas wife ki responsibility hai…how sexist n regressive…not saying I’m surprised but still regressive…n I’m super glad abhi got physical with Kairav …lagey haath ek thappad bhi laga dena tha…waah kamaal hai…yeh kaisey love hai…khair I think abhi n akshu relationship dynamic will be super interesting for the next few episodes…can’t wait
Lovely update 😍❤️❤️ I am on same page as you ❤️❤️❤️
lmao main toh dono ko dekh rahi thi…super intimate n yet super watchable
I cant wait to watch the scene when abhi is properly welcomed in Goenka’s house as a Son in law…todays scene was quite touching when he remembered how Manish threw him out…at that time he was smiling coz Akshara’s confession was new but obviously anyone will remember that insult
Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
lmao main toh dono ko dekh rahi thi…super intimate n yet super watchable
Right one of the hottest scenes of ITV 😍😍❤️❤️
I have forgotten the count how many times I’ve watched it…song selection n acting was superb