kitni possessive hai..awwww....
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
kitni possessive hai..awwww....
Originally posted by: jolly_fl
kitni possessive hai..awwww....
Bahut zaada 😂😂😂😂😍😍
respect😱
concern bolti to samajh aata🤣
ye to ishq wala tha didnt u see how he made her hold him😍😍
when I see her, all I can see is her HAIR....I cant never see her emotions when there is noodles...
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
woh Akshu ka dialogue chep dega - yeh meri aur Akshu ki beech ki baat hai. Also, now we know when Akshu is angry she calls him Abhimanyu 😂😂😂
Akshu ka anger mode on=abhimanyu🤣
just watched anu aunty's precap and it's valentines day.... means abhira valentines day will come in 4-5 days... that is the trend... our show always is a few days delayed from anu 🤣
respect😱
concern bolti to samajh aata🤣
ye to ishq wala tha didnt u see how he made her hold him😍😍
Pooja be diya usko respectful title Maine nahi 🤣🤣🤣
pipe scene?? 🤣
Pipe sceneeeee... Chado pipe Abhimanyu.. But mujhe lagta he, Abhimanyu nazaz hoga Akshara se... So again Akshara tgis time
just watched anu aunty's precap and it's valentines day.... means abhira valentines day will come in 4-5 days... that is the trend... our show always is a few days delayed from anu 🤣
I think next Wednesday or Thursday for sure
he deserves it 🤣