Oh God.😂😂😂😂. There are so many talented people
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Oh God.😂😂😂😂. There are so many talented people
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
I read that dear and even reacted to your story… 🤗
Oh may be I skipped the notification😁
Originally posted by: Mysterylushes
Jis tarah se sangnata Chaya hain lagta hain episode mein kalesh hua hain🥺
Neha makers ne propose day celebrations kiya aaj 😂😜😂😜😂😜😂😜
Nahi aayega..
Mai to golgappa date wapas dekh rahi and based on Shagun/Meetwa's stubble these are my findings, sayad Anamika bhi yahi bol rahi thi:
1. Meet²- Manushi and Meet² reaching golgappa place was shot together- He has less stubble..
2. Them coming out of the house and sitting on bike was shot together- He has more stubble and looks 🔥
Tumne wo post parh liya?
😂 I edited and made it wrong post. Actually likha but phir socha was it bad to write so😂.
Raste pe razor le jaate hai ye ladka🤭
Meety ro rahi 😭😭
Poor meety
Aur kya hai bataao
She is gonna put a brave face but internally hurt 😞 😔 😢 hogi
Ye Ahlawats toh Rose day pe Rose nahi dete. Golgappe aur daat khilate hai😂
Yaar Meety ka proposal itni jaldi nahi dekhna tha. Did Meety propose Meetwa?
Poor meety
Aur kya hai bataao
She is gonna put a brave face but internally hurt 😞 😔 😢 hogi
Jiggy ko bevajah ka angst dikhra h but Yupp she got senti seeing the gloss thinking Meetwa was with a girl
Di maine check karo