It must be so odd na. How do they even ask him
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
It must be so odd na. How do they even ask him
Shirtless abhi and akshu
abhi mein bhi na yeh post dekh hai yehi comment kiya hai.....
Abhiiiii ab tera kya hoga..... 🙈🙈🙈🙈
Akshu is on 🔥
☺️☺️☺️
and he is shirtless 🤣 waise dekho girls I was right... I said na that akshu would be the one to climb 😆
Meri bhi kab se wish thi.....
Meri wish purn kardi....
Writers ki ho jai ....
Writers ki ho jai....
I can’t wait..... i want to see the scene....
Episode jaldi aja....
Abhira 🙈🙈🙈🙈❤️❤️❤️❤️🔥🔥🔥🔥
why does everyone think abhi is shy yaar... this is his dream come true 🤣Bechara abhi apni izzat bachane ki kosis me 🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈 .. can't get over this pic 😍😍😍😍😍😍❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️
https://twitter.com/abhirafiles/status/1491404031855829002?s=20&t=K87A8Y4Wsp5K6gujcd9V1w
here people were worried if we would get even 1 valentines day for abhira... but makers have started early 🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
oye....
inhone to dono ki wish puri kardi.....
dono climb kare hai.....
ek saath .....
Hayeeeee ❤️❤️❤️❤️
Shirtless Abhi is here don’t need to wait for shaadi.... 🙈🙈🙈
Eagerly Waiting .....
Valentine week ...... i m already blushing ☺️
I literally just saw and came to post n saw your post…so cute man…looks like abhi has come to manao akshu…he should…was about time..❤️❤️❤️❤️
dekho writers aren't hiring us but they are stealing our ideas 🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Meri bhi kab se wish thi.....
Meri wish purn kardi....
Writers ki ho jai ....
Writers ki ho jai....
I can’t wait..... i want to see the scene....
Episode jaldi aja....
Abhira 🙈🙈🙈🙈❤️❤️❤️❤️🔥🔥🔥🔥
It's possible.. abhi working out and akshu came 😍❤️
https://twitter.com/Sunflower121599/status/1491403021615775746?s=20&t=K87A8Y4Wsp5K6gujcd9V1w
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Meri bhi kab se wish thi.....
Meri wish purn kardi....
Writers ki ho jai ....
Writers ki ho jai....
I can’t wait..... i want to see the scene....
Episode jaldi aja....
Abhira 🙈🙈🙈🙈❤️❤️❤️❤️🔥🔥🔥🔥
You too predicted that na
mee too mujhe soch ke hi cringe ho raha hai🤢I can't imagine kairav romancing anyone to be honest 🤣
Upar extremly beautiful noodles is icing on the cake🤮🤮🤮