Anisha's anger is so dangerous that 3 men will be running after her today... and we thought abhi smashing vases was bad 🤣
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Anisha's anger is so dangerous that 3 men will be running after her today... and we thought abhi smashing vases was bad 🤣
real life hai.... see prachi... nisha's sure was right 😆
Ya Prachi was sure it was dream right. I thought it was you for some reason 🤣🤣
me too.. disco hurry up and remove us or we will sue you 🤣
Anisha's anger is so dangerous that 3 men will be running after her today... and we thought abhi smashing vases was bad 🤣
Yeh Medusa pakka Abhi ki behn hai
na na I knew this would be real because after this, we will get maha kaand 🤣 so makers wanted to ease us into it 🤣Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Ya Prachi was sure it was dream right. I thought it was you for some reason 🤣🤣
We r mahamatlabi......lo choclate kha lo🍫🍫🍫 boss dimag khata hoga....har ek friend kameena hota hai.....😜😜😜😜🤣🤣🤣
Pehle saabit karo that you deserve to be in nice people list !

Anisha's anger is so dangerous that 3 men will be running after her today... and we thought abhi smashing vases was bad 🤣
And that also one men is Lion in that
that is already established yaar... only the Ekta Kapoor fans are still thinking she is Abhi's exgirlfriend here to kill akshu 😆
