🙋🏻♀️🙋🏻♀️🙋🏻♀️🙋🏻♀️ Toooas long as the record of last time isn't beat, we are ok 😆 for abhira scenes, I can tolerate 7-8 days 🤣
i need good scenes
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🙋🏻♀️🙋🏻♀️🙋🏻♀️🙋🏻♀️ Toooas long as the record of last time isn't beat, we are ok 😆 for abhira scenes, I can tolerate 7-8 days 🤣
i need good scenes
kairav bhaiya will watch her dream 😆
2-4 nahi.... more like 1000000 😆
yaar itne likheneg to baki ke episode ka kya hoga??? jitni age iss rishte ki ho gayee hai...uss hissab se to har epsiode ka chance nahi aayega...sautela vawhaar nahi karna kisi bhi eisode se...and v believe in quality and not quantity!! 😂
Dream se darr lagta hai...ya bechara pipe chad k aaya hoga
kairav bhaiya to jaaniye ke dream sequnce mein bhi aa gaya tha🤣🤣
noodles ke saath dream dekne ka mann hai to abhira ke dream kharaab karta hai
because of noodle we are writing more na.. every minute a new theory comes out 😆Originally posted by: India_TV
yaar itne likheneg to baki ke episode ka kya hoga??? jitni age iss rishte ki ho gayee hai...uss hissab se to har epsiode ka chance nahi aayega...sautela vawhaar nahi karna kisi bhi eisode se...and v believe in quality and not quantity!! 😂
as long as the record of last time isn't beat, we are ok 😆 for abhira scenes, I can tolerate 7-8 days 🤣
bas fir taiyaar ho jao...20 days chalegi...😂
white shirt mein pipe chadke to manao his girl!Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Dream se darr lagta hai...ya bechara pipe chad k aaya hoga
then this is finally the moment we have all been waiting for.... and as expected akshu's dress is not cute 😆Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Dream se darr lagta hai...ya bechara pipe chad k aaya hoga
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Dream se darr lagta hai...ya bechara pipe chad k aaya hoga
kaise pata chala....u mean jab jab akshu LAAl pahnegi...manjari ka LAAL uske kamre mein aayega??😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXVbGxdj-Uc/?igsh=ZW8xcHl6dzg3d2Np Abheera cries for not releasing maira out She sits near pujari and kids They...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXRAa_lCWrI/?img_index=6 igsh=MXNoNHdveW42YWFucA== Abheera is in thoughts how to get maira out Her dressing on her...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DVfBEq_kyRU/ Maira comes hugs arman She sees ar is already coloured so asks him why he got coloured before not...
28