Popat was best. But baki thoda bura lagaðŸ˜
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Popat was best. But baki thoda bura lagaðŸ˜
MeetA playing with didi 😃
MeetA What did Meety say while shouting?
Sahi hai. I love how He is so focused on her to get her. His smirk and intense look to her
Wapas dekho.. Updated..
Originally posted by: Physics_girl
Popat was best. But baki thoda bura lagaðŸ˜
Isiliye I said na sabko pasand nahi aayega.. But mujhe episode bahut acha laga.. ðŸ˜
Yes..
Which one you are asking??
Isiliye I said na sabko pasand nahi aayega.. But mujhe episode bahut acha laga.. ðŸ˜
Episode itna bura nahi laga. Because I expected him to act this way . Baas MH k liye bura laga. I want her to teach him a big lesson later on 😂.
What happened after the popat🤣
Originally posted by: Physics_girl
Episode itna bura nahi laga. Because I expected him to act this way . Baas MH k liye bura laga. I want her to teach him a big lesson later on 😂.
MU and angst loading!! 🤩
Originally posted by: Physics_girl
What happened after the popat🤣
Meety calls, Meetwa asks Manushi to wait raste pe and goes to take his phn (their phones are exchanged), Meety smells ladies perfume and sees didi's lipstick in his car!!
I am feeling bad for Hooda