Partner kaha ho...
Mere clues solve ho geye tumhare intezar hai...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Partner kaha ho...
Mere clues solve ho geye tumhare intezar hai...
1 more done!
Now just one more to go 🥳
Abhi uthke wapas aajao pls 🤣 Tough lag raha hai ye wala 😒
sorry sorry was late today :P
send the pm
I don't want to rub it in your face, but this one somehow is my favorite just because of the pun level in it...this and dil maange more (which, my pc wont show the emojis as gay, but showed as a straight couple, phir shift karke realize kiya)
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
I don't want to rub it in your face, but this one somehow is my favorite just because of the pun level in it...this and dil maange more (which, my pc wont show the emojis as gay, but showed as a straight couple, phir shift karke realize kiya)
@b:same🤣
Maybe it was emoji mistake😆But finally got that lol
And how am I supposed to post IG posts beda gark ho IF ka 😵
reels nahi chalte if pe😆
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
why do you know that? should I be worried?😲
return my hearts! I dont want to go about IF searching for them, m tired
Google 🤣
There are enough movies to tell you..
Also maybe you should be worried but I just know stuff.. aise hi sexy lag raha tha research karna 🤣
Dil kho gaya ho gaya kisika 🤣
These threads better be lovely enough🤣