Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Dusra baby boy bhi jaag gaya ..... Matlb apna chhotu pritam 🤣🤣
Vo toh phir bhi bada horaha hai aur Abjini toh... 🤭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Dusra baby boy bhi jaag gaya ..... Matlb apna chhotu pritam 🤣🤣
Vo toh phir bhi bada horaha hai aur Abjini toh... 🤭
Precap dekha ? Actually everything has changed. Somebody has killed Anant in a bomb blast and Gehna saw it. Afterwards she lost her faith in god and became atheist and said now she will live her life in her style, she changed her name too which will be revealed from tomorrow.
So Anant ka character permanently end ho gaya SNS2 mein yaa he will be back from dead😆
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Dusra baby boy bhi jaag gaya ..... Matlb apna chhotu pritam 🤣🤣
Kaha hai Chotu😃
Originally posted by: JiniRockss
So Anant ka character permanently end ho gaya SNS2 mein yaa he will be back from dead😆
Abhi keliye dead. But i am sorry for your loss Abjini. 🥺
Abjini toh kia ?? Bolo na abjini ke bhaiyya "Abjini toh kia" 😂😂
jabse neon ka gender reveal hua hai savage ban gya hai ye😆
Abhi reaction de raha hai
Uski umar atak gayi hai ek jagah pe. 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
jabse neon ka gender reveal hua hai savage ban gya hai ye😆
So you read that Happy Rose Day post. 🤭
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
jabse neon ka gender reveal hua hai savage ban gya hai ye😆
Neon pahle se hi savage thi 🌚🌚