aaj tumhara mera popat day he 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
aaj tumhara mera popat day he 🤣
Yeah tum log zyada mehnat kar rae ho😆
Main kal Geet forum me gayi thi.. Vaha toh kuch nahi ho raha hai😆
🤣 Don't take it on yourself🤣
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Yeah tum log zyada mehnat kar rae ho😆
Main kal Geet forum me gayi thi.. Vaha toh kuch nahi ho raha hai😆
Hai na? But no one else appreciates it 🤣
I thought that forum was pretty active 😲 they even have a mod 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
is it? New information pata chali. Yaha to log vasant panchami me sarasvati worship karte he i think 🤣 kya pata.
Pata nahi shayad kuch couple wala kaam bhi karte hai😆
then we rant and let out our frustration 🤣 although we thought that for jeh too so u never know who can surprise us 🤣 sabse tadakedar hoga piya ka session 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
then we rant and let out our frustration 🤣 although we thought that for jeh too so u never know who can surprise us 🤣 sabse tadakedar hoga piya ka session 🤣
I have a lot to say about her and I will be attacked just as much 😈 bring it on 😎🤣
oh mujhe abhi b nai smjha sarcasm may be i m becoming sheldon after watching him so much 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
oh mujhe abhi b nai smjha sarcasm may be i m becoming sheldon after watching him so much 🤣
Koi baat nahi 🤣
humne pehle hi socha tha k no one would come so we would make it our rant the char space 🤣Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Yeah tum log zyada mehnat kar rae ho😆
Main kal Geet forum me gayi thi.. Vaha toh kuch nahi ho raha hai😆
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k