Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Bilkul......hum sab ne hullu ka Contract tumko diya hai.....hum nahi chahate aap apni duty mein fail ho....dukh humein hinlagega
Baat to sahi hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Bilkul......hum sab ne hullu ka Contract tumko diya hai.....hum nahi chahate aap apni duty mein fail ho....dukh humein hinlagega
Baat to sahi hai
waise Twitter is going crazy saying they want abhira to beat the humsafars wedding night scene 😂Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Writers ke haath mein hai sab....
Hum fan ko koi problem nahi hai....
Shaadi ke bad ya non shaadi ke bad scene....
we accept everything.... 🤗
wholeheartedly.....
yes please post ❤️true I shall share some clip there also she potrayed heart break scene beautifully❤️❤️❤️
my question is, was she vocal with her opinions like Gauhar was ?
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Bilkul......hum sab ne hullu ka Contract tumko diya hai.....hum nahi chahate aap apni duty mein fail ho....dukh humein hinlagega
Pehle main Hulu jaakar dekh bhi leti thi description... Now Anu made me so lazy bus uske post ka wait Karti
waise Twitter is going crazy saying they want abhira to beat the humsafars wedding night scene 😂
I saw that on YouTube 😂😂😂😂
Let me check..on YouTube
twitter ne fir sasta nasha kar liyawaise Twitter is going crazy saying they want abhira to beat the humsafars wedding night scene 😂
😂😂😂 Lagta he pura forum ab pipe scene ka wait kar raha he...
yes she was very vocal since day 1Originally posted by: Monstuholic
my question is, was she vocal with her opinions like Gauhar was ?