DDt ki toh shaamat aa gyi thi😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
DDt ki toh shaamat aa gyi thi😂
Upar waali video Umar kitna pta lg rha hai😱
But his curly hair😍😍
Fan girl hun main bhi😁
I think they would spare CC atleast..Hamara at bhi they spared😅
Aur kya chl rha hai?
Kuch nai about to sleep in a while .... was going through insta and twitter .. nice stuff there ..
Yes very lean , this he shot after coming out of BB house remember that being papped by media near the jeep in that colourful shirt . Ye us din ka hai .. abhi b waisy patla hi hai ..
Originally posted by: Miss.Zaidi
Kuch nai about to sleep in a while .... was going through insta and twitter .. nice stuff there ..
I have deleted both for a while..bda kaam hota hai mujhe..free time I waste there.😭
Anything related to Umar pls share here.
Originally posted by: Miss.Zaidi
Yes very lean , this he shot after coming out of BB house remember that being papped by media near the jeep in that colourful shirt . Ye us din ka hai .. abhi b waisy patla hi hai ..
Haan I remember..jissdin itna makeup matha hua tha Umar ne ki kya bataun😅😅😂
Asha anything related to Umar do share here..warna mujhe pta ni chlega..I will be coming here only for info related to Umar😅
Bb ott 2 aayega kya??
Haan I remember..jissdin itna makeup matha hua tha Umar ne ki kya bataun😅😅😂
Yes enhancing cheek bones and jaw line 🤣 but i didnt like make up on him ..ajeeb tha yar 😆
I already posted twitter and insta stuff .. aik do page peechy ...
Uis insta story thanking fans for a photo frame they sent on his BB journey and 20 million tweets
And twitter p woi retweeted vms ..shared here
We got one Interview today thanks to viral bhayani chotu 😆
Anyone watches Turkish dramas..pls suggest me some. I have watched erkensi kus..cilek kokusu..nd pyaar lafzon mein kahan!