Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Who thought your offending us ...lol dear... We all understand... This is all fun anyways
Thank you ❤️
Tum ho Nisha...... 🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Who thought your offending us ...lol dear... We all understand... This is all fun anyways
Thank you ❤️
Tum ho Nisha...... 🤗
Her hair looked nice. The curls look better na
yes, the curls enhances her face 😍
Arey no one is getting offended!! Loved your post 🤗
Thank you.... ❤️
I’m glad you loved it.....🤗
I am ready to go today also 🤣
Nah nah today ...... we can’t
Kyuki aaj ke episode mein her outfit looked beautiful ....
They will throw us out of the office 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: MimiLulu
Yeh mere ram ram satye hone se pehle ho bas
Aap ka jawai doctor hai .... best doctor hai 🤗
aur aap uski Akshu ki Mom ho ....😅
Toh woh aap ko kuch nahi hone dega....🤣
Same here. It looks really really bad.
Even whenever my husband stops by in room, it even grabs his attention and says we can clearly make out her wig. If the stylists are using wig they need to use in such a way so we cannot make out not make it so clear.
you allow your husband to stop by in the room during your time with abhi?? 🤣Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Even whenever my husband stops by in room, it even grabs his attention and says we can clearly make out her wig. If the stylists are using wig they need to use in such a way so we cannot make out not make it so clear.
you allow your husband to stop by in the room during your time with abhi?? 🤣
Husband doesn’t need permission.... they directly barge in... and then ask if they can enter or not 🤣
Aaj kal Abhi bhi busy hai apni Akshu ke saath .... haina Nisha not a problem having your husband in room....
You guys can have double date 🤗
and watch a movie 🤔
🤣
What double date?? Nisha wants date only with Abhi 🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Husband doesn’t need permission.... they directly barge in... and then ask if they can enter or not 🤣
Aaj kal Abhi bhi busy hai apni Akshu ke saath .... haina Nisha not a problem having your husband in room....
You guys can have double date 🤗
and watch a movie 🤔
🤣
What double date?? Nisha wants date only with Abhi 🤣
Imhaisha Pooja knows me better than you and yes I do get annoyed when he disturbs me during my Abhi time 😂😂😂😂 and on double date ..haaa haaa forget that after couple of years of marriage unless your super lucky 🤣🤣