Originally posted by: Rani_Sahiba
Yes aise looks de raha hai Virat ki hum decipher bhi nahi kar pa rahe ki show kya karna chah raha hai😂😂
Shakti Kapoor lite😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Rani_Sahiba
Yes aise looks de raha hai Virat ki hum decipher bhi nahi kar pa rahe ki show kya karna chah raha hai😂😂
Shakti Kapoor lite😆
Main to sirf Sai ko dekh rahi thi. Ye dekh ke realise hua ki aisa bhi hua tha 🤣🤣
Sai not looking comfortable as real couple is on set together all the time. It can make her uncomfortable to romance the ML. Also the ML has not been putting any effort from his end, so how much can she do to pull the weight. This sequence could also have been done in a rush so the couple can go for shooting of new show. Shooting long hr can take a toll on anyone.
Sai not looking comfortable as real couple is on set together all the time. It can make her uncomfortable to romance the ML. Also the ML has not been putting any effort from his end, so how much and she do to pull the weight.
Wohi toh ab woh kya kare😂
My fav hooman he is💕
I stopped watching the show long back, so neither do I know nor care about someone’s “nuances”🤣 But had the misfortune of seeing his viral naagin dance🤣 I am not taking another risk.
Life is peaceful😆
Originally posted by: Rani_Sahiba
Romance karte hue stern expressions kaun deta hai bhai🤭
Kyun har scene ko kharab kar dete hai😂😂
Damn🤣🤣
Zabardasti ke dance sequences se TRP badhane ki koshish karte hue...
Sairat look so off to my eyes in this sequence...I don't know if it's just me....and kya bakwas attire diya hai Ayesha ko for a dream sequence
Saw sbs segment and rehearsal clippings looked much better than this one 😕