normally bengali me yeh bohut funny joke hai but hindi ka pata nahi yaar sachii😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
normally bengali me yeh bohut funny joke hai but hindi ka pata nahi yaar sachii😆
Ye wala toh mujhe v nahi samajh aa rahe hai.
Moon pe makkhi toh dikhenge v nahi. Itna bada moon aur itne chote makkhi🤣
Top secret 😉🤣
Originally posted by: Eemasnia
normally bengali me yeh bohut funny joke hai but hindi ka pata nahi yaar sachii😆
Bengali ka joke kya hai??
wo hai honeymoon ka bengali modhu chaaad🤣jisko leeke bohut mazzak udate the iska meaning ajeeb hai grammartically🤣
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
precap starts with Babita talking with her back towards MeetA (I guess she called for Meet H but servant by mistake called Meet A) … she says that she knew that Meet H removed front seat of the car so that Manushi cannot sit on the front seat and cannot win the challenge…. Meet A asks what challenge? Babita turns and gets shocked.. she then shows the letter to Meet A saying it was given by her daadi and Manushi wrote this while eloping… Meet A reads the letter .., on the other hand, Meet H is shown talking to herself that the truth of the letter which Manushi is using to pin the blame of her elopement on MH can only be revealed by Kunal.. and she will bring him out even from hell… precap ends
https://www.instagram.com/p/CZjkplRAHgg/?utm_medium=copy_link
To letter ka part aa hi gya
Bs aab manusi didi ka sach bhi bahar aa jaye
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
ab dekhna h k Meet Ahlawat kya krta h?
Agr wo bhi meety p bill phadha na to jyada ho jayega 😡
tum ye chdo aj ka episode dekho ya edt me LU padho.. has has kr paagal ho jaogi…🤣
Originally posted by: Eemasnia
even i m feeling lil positive😆 patanahi kyu lagraha hai meetwa will not give a damn to the letter 😎zyada positive horahi hu kya😒
me too think soo
Originally posted by: Shivanyasingh
To letter ka part aa hi gya
Bs aab manusi didi ka sach bhi bahar aa jaye
waiting for the same