Everyone is going to have the same problem... yeh toh dharm sankat ho gaya 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Everyone is going to have the same problem... yeh toh dharm sankat ho gaya 🤣
why does it say topic can't be posted cuz it has the word F AND M AND L there? THERE'S NO F OR M OR L there! i censored all the F words! what is this che-panna going on here?!
Originally posted by: mahiaana
Main confusion main par jayungi kis T ko chorke kis T ko vote du 🙂 nalle bete ko dun yeah nautanki maaiya ko. 🙂
yeh sabki duvidha hone waali hai 🤪
I will vote for Sundar.🤣
Oh he is not a tripathi . Tchh
Beta zeher ugalta h......par ma.....meeti baatein, shiddat se praarthana etc kar karke screen space aur hamara dimaag donon kha jaati h
Originally posted by: sourmisery
why does it say topic can't be posted cuz it has the word F AND M AND L there? THERE'S NO F OR M OR L there! i censored all the F words! what is this che-panna going on here?!
no clue..
i think f u c k
works...
any banned words?
NONE! i censored them all!
A quick off topic wala question...why these Twitter people are always fighting? what the hell is wrong with them! 🤧
What are you saying behen?
They looted his life savings, the least they can do is make him an honorary Tripathi
Ples put Aru as an option as well.