haan btaya tha lkn pehle tag nhi kia 😈 Mera Dil tut gaya 🥺
Kyunki pehla tag unko mila jo Holmes thread mein the aur actively baatein kar rahe the mere se
Tum ab yaha baatein karo
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
haan btaya tha lkn pehle tag nhi kia 😈 Mera Dil tut gaya 🥺
Kyunki pehla tag unko mila jo Holmes thread mein the aur actively baatein kar rahe the mere se
Tum ab yaha baatein karo
I was kidding about the kidding part 😆
Don't feel bad 🤗
Looking forward to the game. Give us easy questions.
Dw, the questions will make you very happy 🤣
mtlb meri koi value nhi hai 🥺 Jo bee se batein krega woh pehla tag payega 🥺 bee usko ziada importance degi 🥺😭
Kyunki pehla tag unko mila jo Holmes thread mein the aur actively baatein kar rahe the mere se
Tum ab yaha baatein karo
Mera Dil phr se tuts 🥺
mtlb meri koi value nhi hai 🥺 Jo bee se batein krega woh pehla tag payega 🥺 bee usko ziada importance degi 🥺😭
Mera Dil phr se tuts 🥺
Aur Bee jo tumko alag se batayi, uski koi value nahi? 😭
Ab to mera dil bhi tuts 🥺
Wow Bee, you are hosting!! Sure, I'll play 🤗Sign me up!Res for misc
Anyways SNL after such a long time!! I am so eager to play😃 ❤️
Originally posted by: Interstellarr
Wow Bee, you are hosting!! Sure, I'll play 🤗Sign me up!
Simi 🤗
Finally main bhi aagayi iss taraf 🙈
Originally posted by: Interstellarr
Anyways SNL after such a long time!! I am so eager to play😃 ❤️
Haina
I think last game was Rashi's back in December 🥺 Uske baad se no SNL 😒
Yeah, you'll definitely have loads of fun while hosting us.
Yeah....I had a plan to host a new year special SNL for you all but due to covid sickness, I couldn't.
Haina
I think last game was Rashi's back in December 🥺 Uske baad se no SNL 😒
Welcome to the return of the most enjoyable and least time consuming game on IF! It is time for Deal or No Deal Season 2! This season you’ll be...
320