Hoping she will be for kairav nd abhi sister...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hoping she will be for kairav nd abhi sister...
I Don't know about her.. Never have seen any show of her's...
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Hoping she will be for kairav nd abhi sister...
Finally mute bhaiya ki love story 😍🤣
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Hoping she will be for kairav nd abhi sister...
she will be lucky....kairav kuch nahi blta hai..she will have a nice life with kairav...😂
goenkas and birlas ko bhi to milana hai...mat b some past mein hoga..😂
warna birlas goenkas ka milna thoda mushkil..with bade papa ki pratigya..😂
ab bhi abhi and kashu ko dekh mjte hi rahte hain..😂
Firstly have to listen bhayya from her.. for abhi..then i can be peaceful...
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Firstly have to listen bhayya from her.. for abhi..then i can be peaceful...
may bhi sshe is elder to abhi..😂 usne abhi bola na...😂
she sure is not a threat to akshu..😂 abhi is paagal for her...😂
bas woh harsh ke arty wali na ho..😂 neil types ho..😂
I have no interest in seeing Kairav's love story, but I'm hoping the same 🤣Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Hoping she will be for kairav nd abhi sister...
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Hii...mein aa gayi
kahan gayab thi??😂
Mee too yaar saami was superb