Koi bach bhi gaya hai ya nahi
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Koi bach bhi gaya hai ya nahi
Inki kami thi bus
Shukar hai Gohar nahi hai 😂
I wish they took obi instead of Farhan
Obi and Zara looked amazing in ehd e wafa and I want to see more of them
I feel like they could've taken stronger male cast.. itna grand production ke liye i feel farhan and ali arent enough
Originally posted by: azaanabbas
I feel like they could've taken stronger male cast.. itna grand production ke liye i feel farhan and ali arent enough
Yahan FQ aur AAA hotey toh maza ataa
Sorry but Ali R acting is so plain. Farhan py comedy roles zaida suit karty hain.
Looks good
Farhan and Ali rehman ....one full servant hero and one quarter servant hero for such a grand show
They could have taken Sami or mikaal or Obi here
Ali rehman as 2nd lead is fine