Rashmi was much better in this season than her season 13 version👍🏼. Yes she did some aag lagau and hypocrisy😆 but game ke liye wo sabne kiya hai👍🏼. I found her very balanced in this season
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Rashmi was much better in this season than her season 13 version👍🏼. Yes she did some aag lagau and hypocrisy😆 but game ke liye wo sabne kiya hai👍🏼. I found her very balanced in this season
gaana bhi ShaRa wala liye OTT mein jo tha 😆
Yaar itna.late winner announce hota hai kya? I remember Gauahar ke wakt bahot pehle leak hua tha
didn’t I tell you yesterday. Pratik won’t be beat by Shamita 😎😎😎
i have one question as an irregular viewer
did vikas gupta make any cameo this season? 🙊
TBH there's absolutely no sense of two part finale ek baari main karke hi finish karte konsa laddoo bech rahe hain 2 hisse mei karke...end tak khoon choosenge yeh..
Rataan lambiyaan. Uspe in do nikamme and gadho ne dance kiya😡Originally posted by: RandomWaliLadki
which song?
Yeah obviously. 🤣 Also there is buzz Nishant was told to take briefcase and also offered a judge post in Dance deewane juniors. Warna shammo usse bhi pehle nikalti. 😆Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Bhai. Mainey to kal bola thaaa. Aur pehle bhee. Shamita can keep coming. But she doesn’t deserve and will never win. 😂😂😂. And as expected out before the rest and wouldn’t make it to finale even if heensak Umar was not evicted. 😂😂😂

☺️
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Yeh parathe wali ka dance kisko dekh na hai
Humein jo 8 baje se tv se chipke bethe hain