Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
https://twitter.com/Jenii0711/status/1487777246030958596?t=XjuWK8MWBGQH8A_ovksiSA&s=19Deepika is still interacting with Salman ghar ke andar gayi hi nahi phir Shamita evict kaise hui🤔
Still we have top 4
It's not confirmed Shamita is out
Can be an old picture
Or she might hv evicted the contestant already.. abhi baki shoot ho raha ho
Shamita haath seedhe ke badle tedha kar uske muh pe maarti bas baat khatam ho jaati 🤣Originally posted by: VintageWine
She had to drill sense into this wench who kept dragging the issue. No fan of shamita but anyone over this woman Tejaswi.
Originally posted by: Devil.Gal
https://twitter.com/Jenii0711/status/1487777246030958596?t=XjuWK8MWBGQH8A_ovksiSA&s=19
Still we have top 4
It's not confirmed Shamita is out
Idk who you support so my apologies for saying this - what a crappie tag line that is😆.
Shamita haath seedhe ke badle tedha kar uske muh pe maarti bas baat khatam ho jaati 🤣
Haan waise bhi uske hote hue jeet toh nahi payegi. Marke nikal leti, would have created history and something to remember 😆.
Crappy Karaphy 🤣! Come on you guys could do better. Tejaswi se toh better hai.
Shamita’s expression after winner announcement. 😆