Btw just saw a clip .. rashmi s mom looks like didnt like salman s joke about flat keys
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Btw just saw a clip .. rashmi s mom looks like didnt like salman s joke about flat keys
Deepika is still interacting with Salman ghar ke andar gayi hi nahi phir Shamita evict kaise hui🤔
Do din se bol rahi that she knows top 2 😆 But SonaliFan is a reliable source since many seasonsOriginally posted by: Miss.Zaidi
https://twitter.com/SonaliFan/status/1487775933130067968?s=20&t=XhZxmD23qjTJHf8df5P-xw
Who is this sabko scheme bta rahi hai bhai 🤣
Originally posted by: -x-Reshu-x-
Matured content🤔
You accidentally clicked the check ☑ box below " tag users "
I thought yeh donon "rock paper scissors" khelne lagi. 😆
Manifesting Pratik For the Win ❤️✨🤞😍
What’s the update people? Who is the winner Teja and KK mein se?
Even I thought the same kya bachho wale harkathe 😂
Originally posted by: LazyBing
Do din se bol rahi that she knows top 2 😆 But SonaliFan is a reliable source since many seasons
Ok then kk vs pratik
Maybe since she said one is from ott and other gharwala