A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: docritu99
Vaise yeh Anuj ka bracelet Anu ki blouse ki string me phasne ka Kya lega?
Vaise toh mujhe bilkul pasand nahi but kuch kaam hi aajae. Miss his golden kada
https://twitter.com/DeewaniLadki01/status/1487731826697195520?s=20&t=qTeSnJnXlnzIznqXj6qAwg
Bhej do ye idea makers ko.. ajkal fandom k idea maan rahe hai..
Originally posted by: docritu99
Itni raita phaila ke Puri izzat ka kachra Kar Diya hai in logo ne.
We have become so calculative and cautious even with MaAn now a days. Pehle toh Bina soche samjhe sirf swoon Kiya karte the
Hahahahhaah all have progressed Riya!!!
Originally posted by: Amy211307
Thanks for all the tags.I am down with fever, so I will be inactive for somedays.love to all my co MaAn fans..💕💕
Take good card of yourself Amy.
MaAn ke lie ab Mai Kya apna cut demand karu, pahucha do! 🤣
And for better, G! This was needed and was expected out of a mature audience who can call out on the shortcomings of a storyline.
Originally posted by: docritu99
And for better, G! This was needed and was expected out of a mature audience who can call out on the shortcomings of a storyline.
Absolutely , 200% AGREED!! MAKERS must know that their audience demands quality and will not tolerate crap. If you dish mediocrity then we will tell where all you have fallen shot. Bolte hain na if we can lift you, then we can very well drop you too!!!
Waise how have u been?? All good in real world?
Originally posted by: RainFire125
Absolutely , 200% AGREED!! MAKERS must know that their audience demands quality and will not tolerate crap. If you dish mediocrity then we will tell where all you have fallen shot. Bolte hain na if we can lift you, then we can very well drop you too!!!
Waise how have u been?? All good in real world?
Exactly! As I've said earlier, our remote is mightier than their pen and we won't shy away from rubbing that in their face.
Had a bad flu but I'm better now, recovering well. Then the crap storyline repelled me to even come and discuss things here. I chose my peace of mind and kept myself limited to my Tharak threads 🤣
It is actually after a long time I'm discussing (or more like trolling) the on-going things on show.
Thanks for asking, G! ❤️
Rups aayegi na.. apni thread pr.. vahi padh legi n makers ko bata degi
Originally posted by: snehaz16
Rups aayegi na.. apni thread pr.. vahi padh legi n makers ko bata degi
Ha sneha rups hamare demand ki supplier hai yr.... 🤣🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2027635659566158176
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVgOJqbk-iq/?igsh=MW9idXNsdDN2ZmdjeA==
2