chal at least duniya mein ek that finds it funny
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
chal at least duniya mein ek that finds it funny
Jiju is stalking the forum. He wants you to make more gifs of him. Garimaji has restricted him to troll his character that is why he proving meme material for you apacs.
Originally posted by: Salutethearmy
Jiju is stalking the forum. He wants you to make more gifs of him. Garimaji has restricted him to troll his character that is why he proving meme material for you apacs.
I AM SPEAKING JIJA'S MAAN KI BAAT BECAUSE HE IS NOT ABLE TO 🤪

He and his love for biting😍
Are you flirting with majnu jija ji bakwas??? 😲
Did you feel something when jija ji blew and bit Akshu's finger 😉
Also, did you notice jija ji said agar heads aaya toh rukunga and tails aaya toh nahi jaunga 😆 Shatir Akshu ko samajh hi nahi aaya 😆
Originally posted by: sidnilove
Are you flirting with majnu jija ji bakwas??? 😲
Did you feel something when jija ji blew and bit Akshu's finger 😉
Also, did you notice jija ji said agar heads aaya toh rukunga and tails aaya toh nahi jaunga 😆 Shatir Akshu ko samajh hi nahi aaya 😆
of course how could you not LOOOOOOOVE the amazing habits and logic of our humble JIJA JI 🤪

Yaar HC in a white kurta... thoda toh kuch hota hai 😳
Originally posted by: bakwaspolice
of course how could you not LOOOOOOOVE the amazing habits and logic of our humble JIJA JI 🤪
As deep as Arohis love for Abhi 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: aishapl013
BAKWAS POLICE Copyright Alert -
You should copyright ur gif now, editors are copying ur shaky gif technique.
N they did a shit job, aaj ishq mubarak ke sequence main screen hil rahi thi corners se.🤢
Pls kindly take an action 🤪
haan maine notice kiya they are copying my SHAKY STYLE
Acchaa aisa hua par jaise hi kissy blow face aaya mera thoda kuch hua voh sab uttar gaya 🤣